Details for 11604 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 850658
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Bay Villas. All appliances are BRAND NEW, additionally, the HVAC system was newly installed in 2025. Other recent updates include durable metal roofing installed in 2022 by
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 243, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1203
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851383
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village
  5. Building: Inverness Village
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Inverness Village community in the heart of Inverness, FL. This 1,035 sq ft second floor residence offers a bright and inviting layout with co
Details for 10501 Patience Lane, Inverness, FL 34450
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $123,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 928
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 852389
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Eden Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Crescent City
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a .15 acre lot with peaceful tree lined views, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath single wide mobile home offers comfortable living with thoughtful updates and an inviting open layout. A wooden ramp p
Details for 10429 Victory Lane, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 852693
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Eden Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: EXIT Riverside Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this cute home with a split floor plan. The home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with the a/c upgraded to mini splits in 2017, the roof over was done in 2022 all just a
Details for 1316 Seagull Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853738
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT END UNIT CONDO WITH A DOCK! Beautifully updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath maintenance free home ready for you to make it your own. This could be a winter retreat, weekend getaway, or full time re
Details for 11537 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2006
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 849628
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
LIVE THE COASTAL FLORIDA LIFESTYLE IN THIS BEAUTIFUL REMODELED 2/2.5 TOWNHOME (end unit) located at the Islands Condominiums in Crystal River! What a beautiful area to call home! Enjoy the serenity o
Details for 8449 Central Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,991.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1128
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2259203
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome friends! This home features 2 bedroom 1 1/2 bathroom. With a little TLC this diamond in the rough could be a beauty. When you walk in the kitchen to the right to the left is the veranda room w
Details for 8109 Little Tee Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1196
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2259271
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 5
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Handyman/Investor Special! Opportunity awaits in the desirable High Point 55+ golf community where you own the land! This 1980 2 bedroom 2 bathroom fully furnished home offers 1,196 sq. ft. of living
Details for 8415 Linden Point, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854453
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Buckeye Villa
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a great opportunity to own your own 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on 3/4's of an acre (mol)! Three Sheds and a Carport offers plenty of storage space. This is a handyman special that will give someon
Details for 3413 & 3456 Gulf To Lake Highway, Inverness, FL 34453
Land
  1. Price: $119,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $129,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 477
  5. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 840820
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands U 1 9
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. High School: Citrus
  7. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  8. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  9. DMCA Notice
Located within the SR 44 Commercial Corridor in Citrus County, this 0.53 acre General Commercial property offers 55 feet of highway frontage, access to public water, and a future sewer connection. Pos
Liked Listings