Details for 957 Lois Terrace 102, Inverness, FL 34452
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 152
  3. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 850559
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands U 1 9
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Move in ready office space new flooring and paint, lots of natural light. Rent includes electric, water, internet, and trash. Common area with 2 bathrooms and coffee bar. Estimat
Details for 520 Independence Highway, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 854142
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: City Of Inverness
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Landmark Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex offering comfort, style, and convenience. This move in ready unit features a bright, open living space with updated flooring, fresh
Details for 606 Long Avenue, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854595
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
INVERNESS TRIPLEX END UNIT AVAILABLE JUNE 1ST. 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Eat In Kitchen, Inside Utility Closet w Washer & Dryer Hookups, Sliding Glass Doors in back to Fenced Outdoor Private Area.
Details for 512 Long Avenue B, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 765
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853327
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
City of Inverness 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Duplex Freshly Painted Interior with new Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring Throughout Galley Kitchen with Washer/ Dryer Hookups New Ceiling Fans Fenced Back Yard
Details for 5 New North Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 849715
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Landmark Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Great little home in a cul de sac. Close to shopping, restaurants and entertainment.
Details for 17 Davis Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1423
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 854610
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: West Point Real Estate Corp
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable Partial Furnished 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Rental for 6 Month Lease terms, with no guarantee of renewal, landlord is only looking for a 6 month rental lease agreement at a time.
Details for 8740 Mayo Drive 2, Crystal River, FL 34429
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 472
  4. Bldg sqft: 900
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 840948
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
OFFICE SPACE On HWY 19 next to the Hampton Inn. Great Location! Downstairs UNIT #2,$900 per month: Large reception area, 2 offices, full bathroom. UNIT #3,$900.00 per month: Upstairs, Reception area,
Details for 645 10th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 853323
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Addition To C/r
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath, brand new appliances, brand new flooring, brand new paint, new fixtures! Completely remodeled and move in ready. On site laundry room, on site dumpster for trash. Rent includes la
Details for 957 Lois Terrace 101, Inverness, FL 34452
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bldg sqft: 250
  5. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 850561
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands U 1 9
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Move in ready offices freshly painted, new flooring, lots of natural light with double pane windows. Rent includes electric, water, internet, and trash. Two offices totaling appr
Details for 268 Suncoast Boulevard 202-207, Crystal River, FL 34429
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Bldg sqft: 7596
  6. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 853232
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION, PROFESSIONAL OFFICES AVAILABLE FOR LEASE to maximize your business exposure right on US 19. This amazing property is Zoned Commercial GNC with 6 offices available on the 2nd floor avai
Liked Listings