Details for 913 Mayo Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 664
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 849026
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Landing
  5. Building: Crystal Landing
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming one bedroom, one bathroom condo offers a unique investment opportunity in beautiful Crystal River! Perfectly located just minutes from the Historic Downtown District, this home provides
Details for 1751 Zyrian Place, Hernando, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851144
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Hill Mini Farms
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Stallions Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearly 2 acres in Hernando, FL offering privacy, space, and flexibility. This property provides a quiet country atmosphere with room to build, expand, or invest. No HOA and surrounded by nature, yet j
Details for 11249 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Seawall,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  16. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 852128
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Open the sliding glass doors of your bright sunroom to view the glistening water and feathered visitors that would frequently visit your waterfront property! Updates ARE COMPLETE AND READY TO MOVE IN
Details for 1277 Osprey Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853112
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo WITH BOAT DOCK at 1277 N Osprey in Crystal River offering the perfect blend of comfort and coastal lifestyle. This light filled residence feature
Details for 6335 Tropicana Avenue, Lecanto, FL 34461
Land
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $117,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 42
  5. Acreage: 2.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853619
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Tropicana Highlands Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to create your own slice of country living in Lecanto Florida! This rural lot offers Flat Mostly Cleared Land making it an easy site to prepare for your future home
Details for 8515 Orangetree Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 854688
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Acres
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida living in beautiful Crystal River! This updated mobile home sits on a spacious .53 acre fully fenced lot, offering both privacy and room to enjoy the outdoors. Inside,
Details for 7528 Western Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1026
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2258087
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Very nice 2/2 with finished front porch for office or 3rd bedroom. Roof 2015. A/c 2016. Lots of updates. Brand new vapor barrier. New basboards. New vinyl flooring in entry. Nice large corner lot. Be
Details for 550 San Remo Circle, Inverness, FL 34450
Land
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $120,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakePrivileges,WaterAccess,LakeFront,Waterfront
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851819
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Inverness
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Your dream lakefront homesite right on Little Lake Henderson in Inverness awaits! This peaceful vacant homesite offers an unmatched waterfront view surrounded by mature Florida greenery and the quiet
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 227, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1203
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851905
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village
  5. Building: Inverness Village
  6. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Clean and beautifully maintained 2/2 second floor condo in a welcoming 55+ community, ideally situated near Whispering Pines Park, the Rails to Trails biking path, shopping, dining and medical centers
Details for 10600 And 10603 Oliver Street, Homosassa, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 854315
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Homosassa
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into the golf cart friendly charm of sought after Old Homosassa, this unique offering includes two adjacent vacant lots at 10600 and 10603 W Oliver St. a rare opportunity to create your own co
Liked Listings