Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 162
  5. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256902
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Farms
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding commercial development opportunity along one of Hernando County's most traveled corridors. This 5.50 acre parcel features approximately 710 feet of frontage on Cortez Boulevard (State Road
Details for 13286 Pendleton Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3099
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257513
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING NEWER VERY LARGE 5 bed, 4.5 bath, 2 car, 2 STORY HOME + large detached metal building (30x30) + corner 1/2 acre lot + fenced yard!! Built in 2022 so everything is NEWER!! 3.099 sq feet livi
Details for 5487 Cedar Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2258554
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Falls Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE opportunity to own an authentic log cabin in Florida! Step into your own private retreat that feels like the mountains of Tennessee right here at home. MAJOR updates already done for peace of mi
Details for 96 Fresno Avenue, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3506
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 845510
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a sprawling 1.01 acre lot, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts an impressive 2,481 square feet of modern living space designed for both comfort and style. Featuring a thoughtfu
Details for 564 San Remo Circle, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3978
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 850580
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Inverness
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Furnished WATERFRONT! Just bring you fishing pole & discover exceptional lakefront living on Little Lake Henderson in this highly sought after waterfront community. This awww
Details for 8563 Maple Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2824
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851734
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where Old Florida charm, outdoor adventure, and a relaxed pace of life come together. This custom Plantation style home is a rare find in Citrus County
Details for 823 5th Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bldg sqft: 2165
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 852439
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Knights Addition To C/r
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This freestanding commercial property located on 2 lots delivers standout visibility, nonstop traffic exposure, and a premier location that positions any business for success! It sits directly on a ma
Details for 2399 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3679
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 853426
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, quality built POOL home on 1 ACRE lot in Pine Ridge with with a circular driveway and side load garage. Everything you need with 3 Bedrooms plus a nice size OFFICE. Very functional floor
Details for 0 Broad Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/15/25
  4. Days On Market: 315
  5. Acreage: 4.92 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2239421
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm Lots Sec 04
  5. Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Approximately 5 acres (4.92) commercially zoned vacant property with 367 feet of frontage on US 41 (Broad St.) in a planned high growth area and across from the entrance of the Southern Hills Plantati
Details for 8698 Mississippi Run, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2707
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2254998
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Unit 2 C1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in glen lakes, this impeccably maintained 2000 built addison custom home is located on a double lot (. 7 acre) and is situated on a peaceful homesite. New roof being installed may, 2026. 3 bed
Liked Listings