Details for 11055 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1074
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854522
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Pelican Cove unfurnished Townhouse, 2 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath, 1 car carport. Trash and lawn care is included in the rent. Community Pool and Tennis Court.
Details for 3880 Byrd Street, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854555
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands North
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Castro Realty & Property Manag
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in Inverness. Home has open living area with breakfast bar to the kitchen, separate dining area and a split floor plan. Freshly painted. Home is
Details for 79 Chinaberry Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1768
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 854666
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sugarmill Woods! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offers comfortable living in one of the areas most sought after communities. Inside, youll find fres
Details for 79 Chinaberry Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1768
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 854741
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental in the desirable community of Sugarmill Woods! This home features a spacious open concept layout with fresh interior paint, brand
Details for 4333 Rainbow Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1792
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 853641
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands West
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home in inverness, fl. Laminate throughout. Tenant responsible for all utilities and maintain lawn. Limit 2 med size pets w/nonrefundalbe pet fee. Monthly income must equal 2xs the rent r
Details for 7477 Canterbury Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259105
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent condition, spacious, modern, and very well maintained 2 bedroom, and 2 full bath duplex unit, located centrally in Spring Hill. Beautiful fully tiled bedroom floors, modern eat in kitchen wi
Details for 1215 Egret Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 853008
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Islands! The waterfront community has a large lap pool, tennis courts, a clubhouse, and dog run. Condo is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath, completely remodeled end unit with all new appliances, flo
Details for 11499 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1584
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 854276
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 6140 Tenison Street, Inverness, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2585
  7. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854591
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands South
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bed / 2 bath place tucked back in the Inverness Highlands. Surrounded by trees so it feels nice and private, but youre still just a few minutes from the hospital, stores, and everything in town. The
Details for 57 Chinaberry Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1468
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 854636
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is a great 2 bedroom 2 bath home with a one car garage. This home has recently undergone a remodel with vinyl plank flooring and new interior paint. Enjoy the location that backs up to the golf c
Liked Listings