Details for 10201 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 820252
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Weeki Wachee
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Corner lot .80 Acres. Cleared and level lot. 1.3 miles to US 19, one block to Cortez Blvd.
Details for 10270 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 820335
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Weeki Wachee
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Just over half an acre, cleared and shovel ready. Frontage on Cortez Blvd and Yale Ave. Lot 10
Details for 10260 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 820329
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Weeki Wachee
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Cleared and level commercial lot. On Yale and Cortez Blvd. 1.3 miles to US 19. Great Location! Need more space? Additional lots available on Yale Ave.
Details for 3619 Suwannee Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2170
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 851404
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal River DEEP WATER CANAL HOME with DIRECT GULF ACCESS + ~$72K GROSS INCOME A rare opportunity to own a fully updated, income producing waterfront property in one of Crystal Rivers most desir
Details for 4161 Longvalley Road, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4067
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 852894
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Fairview Estate
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Felicia Blair Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 3 bath, with 3 car garage pool home in Citrus Hills Fairview Estates in Hernando FL. Situated in a lush park like setting on a fully mature landscaped acre is your ticket to paradi
Details for 5420 Rosedale Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3923
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 852930
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Sunshine Signature Homes
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located on a beautiful 1 acre wooded lot in the highly desirable Pine Ridge community of Beverly Hills, FL. This home features a split floor plan w
Details for 3839 Horace Allen Street, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2042
  8. Acreage: 6.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853521
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Home Finders
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits on this 6.23 acre property in Lecanto, FL, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, and the Lecanto medical corrido
Details for 2322 Main Street, Inverness, FL 34452
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 6.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853966
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
6.41 Acre Multifamily Development Site | Inverness, FL | Zoned R 3 Centrally located within the City of Inverness, this 6.41 acre development site presents a compelling opportunity for multifamily or
Details for 2220 Sheriff Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3645
  8. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 853712
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Premier home sits upon on an elevated lot of nearly 3 acres in highly sought after pine ridge estates! Rare circular drive adds to the stature of the property that meanders past the home, your additio
Details for 4266 Deleon Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1118
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2254963
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
COME SEE THIS TROPICAL OASIS IN PARADISE !!! This beautifully remodeled 2 Bed / 2 Bath is the perfect Getaway and Investment Property. Bring all your fun water toys as this home sits on a DIRECT ACCES
Liked Listings