Details for 30 Pine Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3767
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853756
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the desirable Sugarmill Woods community of Homosassa, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + office (optional 4th bedroom), 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functi
Details for 38 Polestar Point, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854292
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is better than new and move in ready! This immaculate upgraded three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home is in the exclusive gated community of Belmont Hills within the desirable golf
Details for 5184 Riverview Circle, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $528,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $538,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1933
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 850627
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Park your BOAT at your back door. Move in ready waterfront home on the Grand Canal of the Homosassa River. Located less than 5 minutes by boat to the main river, and 15 minutes by boat to the Gulf.
Details for 3 Portulaca Court N, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4135
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 854448
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: At Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed to Impress, Built to Last. Custom Pool Home in Sugarmill Woods Oak Village Cul de Sac. Step through grand double doors into this custom built, one owner home, where elegance and thoughtful d
Details for 4268 Saddletree Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $526,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2505
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 853649
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Pine Ridge community. This beautiful home was built in 2021 and has all of the bells and whistles any buyer would desire. The spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home includes an off
Details for Lot 1 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2229355
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner lot .80 Acres. Cleared and level lot. 1.3 miles to US 19, one block to Cortez Blvd.
Details for Lot 10 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2229363
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Just over half an acre, cleared and shovel ready. Frontage on Cortez Blvd and Yale Ave.
Details for Lot 11 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $530,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2229378
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Princeton Place
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Cleared and level commercial lot. On Yale and Cortez Blvd. 1.3 miles to US 19. Great Location! Need more space? Additional lots available on Yale Ave.
Details for 19671 Skyscape Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2359
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2255276
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Building: Southern Hills
  6. Elementary School: Brooksville
  7. Middle School: Parrott
  8. High School: Hernando
  9. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom | 4 Bath Condominium Southern Hills Plantation Golf Club Discover elegant living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath condominium perfectly situated in the heart of Southern Hills Plantat
Details for 27137 Lambeth Road, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2259258
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ride to the forest from this prime brooksville location!!! This property checks all the boxes and includes a beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home loaded with upgrades and designed for those se
Liked Listings