Details for 13 Washington Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 854386
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with just over 1,000 sq ft of living space! Built in 1963, this home has a great mix of original charm and some solid updates where it counts. Youll appreciate the newer ro
Details for 95 Desoto Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,435.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 06/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 475
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 840880
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has a lot to offer! Lawn, pest control, and AC maintenance included in the rent!! Centrally located with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1 car garage, Florida Room, screened porch, inside utility roo
Details for 5323 Knobhill Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259018
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in Homosassa, FL just one minute from US 19, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home offers a spacious fenced in yard with two sheds for tenant useone of which includes electricpro
Details for 9081 Golfview Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1724
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853177
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 198 Valerian Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1384
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853976
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Not your typical BH house. This one is bigger with lots of extras. Lots of tile. Family room and small office. 2 bed 1 bath 1 car garage.
Details for 2360 Forest Drive 2, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854302
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath First Floor Condo in Inverness. Great location near whispering Pines Park and shopping. New lower kitchen cabinets.
Details for 1950 12th Avenue B, Crystal River, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1142
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 853826
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Clean, comfy, and no better place to hang your hat! Spacious 2/2 duplex available for immediate occupancy! Features include an open living and dining area, well equipped kitchen, and two full bathroom
Details for 229 Casurina Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2066
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853316
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home with 2 car garage and pool. Pool will be ready by move in. Tenant responsible for maintaining the lawn and the pool and all utilities. Freshly painted, tile throughout,. Monthly hous
Details for 2787 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256994
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located near Landover Blvd in Spring Hill. Great layout with comfortable living space and a convenient location close to everything. Lawn care, trash servic
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 260, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851781
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village
  5. Building: Inverness Village
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 55+ INVERNESS VILLAGE CONDO 2400 Forest Dr. Bldg 12 Apt 260, 2 Bedroom 2 bath 2nd Floor Unit Luxury Vinyl Flooring Throughout Tastefully Furnished Large Enclosed Porch New A/C an
Liked Listings