Details for 2097 Hampshire Boulevard, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2317
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 850755
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Rental Home in Citrus Springs Modern Comfort & Prime Location Discover this stunning new construction home in the heart of Citrus Springs, designed to offer comfort, style, and functiona
Details for 335 Falconry Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 853974
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Fairview Estate
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Club Living. Golf, Tennis, Pools, Restaurants & Bar. Club membership is available for all the facilities Citrus Hills has to offer. Golf Course frontage. Beautiful view. Hardwood floors thru o
Details for 4108 Monona Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1508
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2255152
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this adorable 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home today! Enter through the front door, the garage will be to your right. If you take a left you will find the hallway with the laundry closet,
Details for 9311 Sherman Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2213
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 850253
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom house for rent comfort, sophistication and practicality in Citrus Springs This charming residence offers everything you need to live with quality and well being. Upon entering,
Details for 3427 Webster Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2047
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853445
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New 4 Bedroom Home for Rent in Dunnellon Be the first to live in this beautiful new construction home located in the desirable area of Dunnellon. Designed with comfort and style in mind, this
Details for 7047 Lime Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2047
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853446
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New 4 Bedroom Home for Rent in Dunnellon Be the first to live in this beautiful new construction home located in the growing and desirable area of Dunnellon. Designed with comfort and modern
Details for 7708 Paris Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2212
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853587
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Custom Rental in Citrus Springs! Welcome to this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located at 7708 N Paris Dr in desirable Citrus Springs. This new construction offers modern l
Details for 215 Bittern Loop, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1899
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853693
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
WYLD PALMS *Brand New 2 Story Townhouse * 1529 Living area * 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 1 Car garage, Tile floors throughout downstairs living area, open concept, Living room with french doors to patio, granite
Details for 11310 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1862
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853903
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT LIVING AT IT'S FINEST! Step into this renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome where modern style meets coastal charm. The beautifully updated downstairs features a brand new kitchen with sle
Details for 5 Strawood Point, Homosassa, FL 34446
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 853442
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Florida Executive Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
LONG TERM UNFURNISHED Spectacular location on #9 green of the upscale Southern Woods Golf Course! Enjoy maintenance free living at its best in The Cottages at Southern Woods, which has no cart path ne
Liked Listings