Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10241 Florida Avenue, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Commercial
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 454
  6. Bldg sqft: 3280
  7. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 841219
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME 1.35 ARCE Commercial lighted corner with a 3,280 sq.ft Free Standing Building on US 41 Across from Citrus Springs Main Entrance. This property offers exceptional visibility, accessibility and p
Details for 3889 Hampshire Boulevard, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction pool home in Citrus Springs featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,405 square feet of living space with a 3 car garage and covered lanai. The open concept layout of
Details for 7289 Westbrook Way, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852725
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: 360 Realty Solutions Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined new construction in Citrus Springs, Florida where thoughtful design meets timeless elegance. Perfectly positioned on a .23 acre lot, this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath resid
Details for 8291 Downer Way, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2110
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 851712
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
You will love this beautifully crafted custom home in Citrus Springs, perfectly situated on over half an acre and loaded with thoughtful upgrades designed for comfort, efficiency, and Florida living.
Details for 1348 Mcneal Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 854320
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Rivers 2 Ranches Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022 and sitting on just over half an acre, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage checks all the boxesand then some. You also have the opportunity to purchase a
Details for 4330 Drake Lane, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 851533
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional build at an affordable price by a well known local builder! This beautifully designed 2022 home sits on a spacious acre parcel in Citrus Springs and offers the perfect blend of craftsmans
Details for 339 Enfield Lane, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2661
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 844510
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: 360 Realty Solutions Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The Lil Michael offers nearly 2,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space, showcasing top quality craftsmanship and premium materials throughout. This thoughtfully planned home features a 4
Details for 9870 Corsair Terrace, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3022
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854158
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Citrus Springs pool home with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 2 car garage plus bonus room. The custom chefs kitchen features stainless steel appliances incl
Details for 10182 Elkcam Boulevard, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2711
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854176
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the Palmwood Chesapeake! Get ready to fall in love because this brand new gem in Citrus Springs is everything you have been searching for! Built by Palmwood Construction a trusted, f
Details for 2440 Wilmington Loop, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854188
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the Palmwood Ashland 4! Buckle up, because this stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION is about to blow you away! The breathtaking Palmwood Ashland 4 offers an incredible 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms,
Liked Listings