Details for 9474 Nakoma Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1163
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2257496
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Greens At The Heather (14)
  5. Building: Greens At The Heather (14)
  6. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  7. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  8. High School: Weeki Wachee
  9. Provided by: The Atlas Group
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Greens at The Heather. This cozy home features spacious bedrooms with large closets, a bright kitchen offer
Details for 261 Hartford Street 1-a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $137,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1261
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 848501
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED to SELL!! CAREFREE LIVING!! Move in READY, 2 BR, 2 Bath end unit only steps from the community pool located in the beautiful Greenbriar Condo
Details for 7120 Sesame Street Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 728
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 850489
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Green Acres
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Homosassa getaway! This adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bath home is perfectly positioned near the areas popular waterfront restaurants, boating, fishing, shopping, and endless outdoor adventure
Listing Details for 11905 Eldred Lane, Homosassa, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $134,500
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 852105
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: BonJorn Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement on this amazing lot so come take a look!!! Old Homosassa Florida can be found on Nature's Coast and is home to this 1.38 acre vacant lot with 198' of paved road frontage. NO HOA, co
Details for 4629 Bow N Arrow Loop, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1188
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 853082
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Buckskin Reserve Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits!! Don't let this one pass you by! This home built in 1999 features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, 1,188 living sq ft, new double pane hurricane windows installed in 2024, a new roof in
Details for 905 Sunfish Avenue, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 854339
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: East Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont let the age fool youthis home is immaculate and has been completely redone from top to bottom with care. It truly feels brand new, featuring updated plumbing, flooring, appliances, and lighting f
Details for 3266 Lugustrum Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 379
  3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2253135
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available! Build your dream coastal retreat on this oversized waterfront lot with stunning open water gulf views and indirect gulf access in the heart of hernando beach! This 7,100 sf
Details for 0 Fulton Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 310
  3. Acreage: 1.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 846121
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare find in the southern area of Royal highlands. 1.66 acres on a paved road , just minutes to state road 50. No hoa !!! No rear neighbors. Come build your dream home and enjoy lake views. No flood z
Details for 12028 Fairway Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2220
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 852832
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller says SELL!!! Welcome to High Point. This MOVE IN READY, 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in the heart of the 55+ High Point community where you OWN YOUR OWN LAND is a GREAT DEAL. Seller is motivated
Details for 2360 Forest Drive 2, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $126,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $127,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1125
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 851211
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
CASH ONLY... Buyer to use due diligence. Washer Dryer Hook up in the Screened Lanai. Small Storage are under the stairs. This unit is currently tenant occupied but will be vacated at the end of t
Liked Listings