Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Citrus%Hills%Greenbriar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 65 Hartford Street 3a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $153,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1261
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 846547
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE ADJUSTMENT!! Ground Level Comfort & Florida Living at Its Best! Welcome to this beautifully maintained ground floor condo in the desirable Citrus Hills communityno steps to enter, offering
Details for 115 Hartford Street 7a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $143,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $153,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1521
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 852118
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Motivated Seller Escape to easy Florida living in this 2nd floor condominium in Greenbriar at Citrus Hillsa bright, low maintenance retreat thats perfect as a summer getaway, seas
Details for 95 Hartford Street 7a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 470
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1521
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 840945
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
If care free living is your goal this condo may be just what you are looking for! You will have plenty of extra time to relax by the pool, play a game of tennis or just enjoy the outdoors view from th
Details for 261 Hartford Street 1-a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1261
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 848501
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED to SELL!! CAREFREE LIVING!! Move in READY, 2 BR, 2 Bath end unit only steps from the community pool located in the beautiful Greenbriar Condo
Details for 741 Hartford Street 1a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854209
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
End Unit Ground Level No Stairs to climb Covered Carport, walk and entry Next to a quiet pool Lanai Split Plan Laundry Room High Ceiling with Skylight Courtyard Furnished, including dishes,
Details for 115 Hartford Street 6a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1521
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854440
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
GREENBRIAR CONDO RENTAL AVAILABLE 6/4/26 Enjoy low maintenance living in the desirable Citrus Hills Greenbriar community, located in the heart of Hernando! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom cond
Details for 760 Gilchrist Court 3a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 853672
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Hernando
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape to Luxury: Furnished Town Home in Greenbriar of Citrus Hills Experience the perfect retreat in this beautifully furnished town home, perfectly situated in the prestigious Greenbriar II of Citr
Details for 791 Hartford Street 5a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852263
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Cute 2 bed/2bath Greenbriar II Condominium located in the heart of Citrus Hills. This second floor, FULLY FURNISHED with access to the heated community pool.
Details for 270 Glassboro Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854656
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine starting your mornings with coffee on your private covered balcony and ending your afternoons with a dip in the heated pool just steps away. This stunning second story condo offers the perfect
Liked Listings