Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wyld Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 956 Ibis Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $343,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $348,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 403
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Waterfront
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 843209
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakeside breeze blow out sale! Located in " the premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms. This brand new craftsman waterfront home features 3 bedrooms/2 baths, and 2 car garage. This archi
Details for 1260 Turnstone Terrace, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853407
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The Bliss Point House BLOW OUT SALE! Located in the " Premier Gated Lakeside Community of Wyld Palms". This 2200 floorplan is a contemporary, well designed layout that caters to the needs of the m
Details for 1280 Heron Point Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $312,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 854
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 829999
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The floridian huge blow out sale! Located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms the 2020 floorplan is a contemporary and well designed layout that caters to the needs of moder
Details for 1160 Heron Point Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 846103
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The entertainer blow out sale! Located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms. This 1970 floorplan is a contemporary new block home features 3 bedrooms/ 2 baths, and 2 car garag
Details for 1248 Heron Point Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $303,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $311,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 849
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 830013
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The entertainer huge blow out sale! Located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms". This brand new block home features 3 bedrooms/ 2 baths, and 2 car garage. This architectural
Details for 1110 Heron Point Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854186
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The Orchard House BLOW OUT SALE! Located in " The Premier Gated, Lakeside Community of Wyld Palms. This Brand New Home Features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, and 2 Car Garage. This architectural design com
Details for 1270 Turnstone Terrace, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $296,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $286,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853247
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
THE WILLOW BLOW OUT SALE! Located in " The Premier Gated, Lakeside Community of Wyld Palms. This thoughtfully designed home features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, AND 2 Car Garage. The inviting entryway sh
Details for 1250 Turnstone Terrace, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $293,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $288,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853737
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The wisteria blow out sale! Located in the " premier gated, lakeside community of wyld palms. This brand new block construction home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The home
Details for 1130 Heron Point Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854179
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The Blue Heron Located in the " Premier Gated, Lakeside Community of Wyld Palms. This Brand New Block Construction Home Features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, and 2 Car Garage. This home has great curb app
Details for 1100 Heron Pt Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 399
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1635
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 843503
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Wyld Palms
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
THE La Casa Blanca BLOW OUT SALE! Located in the "Premier Gated, Lakeside Community of Wyld Palms. Welcome to this captivating 1635 model home, this carefully crafted design offers a harmonious bal
Liked Listings