Details for 1601 Tee Time Terrace, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $638,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4036
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 849414
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Car Garage, 3 Bed, 2 Bath; steps away from full service, Bella Vita Spa & Fitness Centers Front Doors! Welcome to this recently updated Terra Vista/Foxfire home that provides Florida resort style li
Details for 348 Florian Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258477
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this former model home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable East Linden Estates. Situated on just over an acre, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car
Details for 11870 Riverhaven Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $648,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2259
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 851848
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Step beyond the expected...this one of a kind home offers more than just space it delivers an experience. Tucked within the formal living room, a cleverly concealed door near the fireplace reveals a h
Details for 348 Florian Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4554
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 853266
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1349 Quentin Lane, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2810
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 852140
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, resort style living in the gated 55+ community of Nash Crossings, located in the sought after Terra Vista! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers a tr
Details for 14352 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2686
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258154
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Stafford
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET WITH NO FAULT OF SELLER! Welcome to Your Private Country Retreat on 5 Stunning Acres! This truly one of a kind 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends distinctive architectural characte
Details for 13185 Cooper Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259042
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage estate, perfectly positioned on a sprawling 1 acre corner lot in the highly sought after Spring Hill area. From t
Details for 1226 Telephone Point Road, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1928
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Seawall,LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 844924
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
***MOTIVATED SELLER***Your Private Lakeside Sanctuary Awaits in Inverness! Imagine owning a piece of paradise where privacy meets convenience on a secluded peninsula with breathtaking open freshwater
Details for 3135 Buckhorn Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3938
  10. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 850535
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Acreage Pool Home in Pine Ridges Premier Equestrian Community! Set on just under 3 private acres and surrounded by mature trees, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with a dedicated
Details for 3033 Caves Valley Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 851755
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and tastefully decorated Black Diamond Ranch golf course home featuring a built in spa with new heater. This spacious residence offers three bedrooms, three baths, and a two car
Liked Listings