Details for 1851 18th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2530
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 853923
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Crystal River waterfront playgroundwhere every day feels like a vacation and the fish might just be biting before your morning coffee. Perfectly positioned on a deep water canal with d
Details for 5447 Boulevard Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2572
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: 853962
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is the kind of property that almost never comes availablebecause families hold onto it for generations. Right in the heart of Old Homosassa, th
Details for 12271 Centralia Rd, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2495
  10. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2253685
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Rek Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Plenty of room and features on this 2.4 Acres with Agricultural zoning. Featuring a Contemporary, 2495sf, 4br/3ba home with a Screen Enclosed Pool and an Oversized Garage. Need more space to play, ti
Details for 23378 Eppley Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3181
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258812
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Est Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom Pool Home on the Brooksville Golf & Country Club Course Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home situated on a spacious half acre lot overlooking the lush fairways of the
Details for 3860 Calusa Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 394
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2251
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 843679
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a house that is summer ready? Come check out this newly renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath waterfront home located in the beautiful Crystal River! This home has so much to offer with only
Details for 2087 Annapolis Avenue, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4052
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 849906
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 2020 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the desirable Citrus Hills community that combines modern craftsmanship with elegant Florida living. Inside, the open floor
Details for 6545 Mulligan Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2470
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2258917
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 19 Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION RARE OPPORTUNITY. This one of a kind, secluded, and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is exactly what buyers have been waiting for. Designed fo
Details for 9050 Weeping Willow Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2401
  10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2258957
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Sub Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and sits on 2.3 acres of private, usable land in one of Brooksville's most desirable areas with no HOA and no CDD.
Details for 6163 Canyon Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4413
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853529
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This gorgeous new home is being built by award winning Spire Homes and offers 2,866 SF of living, located in the sought after equestrian community of P
Details for 88 Daisy Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2682
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256670
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Elegance Meets Timeless Luxury! Welcome to the Millwood, crafted by Joseph W. Mazzuco Signature Homes. Step into a world of refined sophistication with this brand new luxury home, where every d
Liked Listings