Details for 11621 Garnet Court, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $611,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $644,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 158
  5. Acreage: 10.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850304
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptionally well positioned 10.36 acres commercial development site situated along one of Crystal Rivers most strategic and rapidly evolving corridors. Predominantly zoned PSO (Profess
Details for 11857 Riverhaven Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,WaterAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854602
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the highly desirable community of Riverhaven Village, where luxury meets the coastal laid back charm of life on the water. Perfectly positioned on the deep water Grand
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 134
  3. Acreage: 3.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257228
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Town Of
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 3.82 acres of commercial land with approximately 300 feet of frontage along Cortez Blvd, one of Brooksville's busiest commercial corridors. The property is positione
Details for 7288 Coventry Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2257319
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT!! Welcome home! This is a fantastic opportunity to own a waterfront gem, situated on a prime canal in a great location in Weeki Wachee! This home has so many bells and whistles, and with so
Details for 00 Modelwood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.94 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811650
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 13 is an outparcel within the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida. This 1.94 acre site is zoned for a variety of commerci
Details for 1 Beverly Hills Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Commercial
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bldg sqft: 3800
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 850109
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner financing available with $150,000.00 down. Own your corner of Beverly Hills with this prime commercial opportunity. Located at the high traffic intersection of Highway 491 and Beverly Hills Blvd
Details for 8989 Great Oaks Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1953
  9. Acreage: 17.99 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,LakeFront,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 851399
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Floral City
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 18 Acres of land in Floral City, Florida. Discover a rare opportunity to own an 18 acre fenced and cross fenced farm set on the shores of Bradley Lake in beautiful Floral City. This versat
Details for 4983 Cedarbrook Lane, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1238
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2256685
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS VERY MOTIVATED. It's time to relax, slow down and take it easy. Elevated waterfront home that is only 2 years old, it's move in ready. Ideal for waterfront living or investment opportunities
Details for 997 Skyview Landings Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3339
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 849655
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS METICULOUSLY CARED FOR HOME features a wide array of upgrades and an absolutely stunning swimming pool. Starting with the large kitchen which includes a gas top range, a new dishwasher, a new bui
Details for 4128 Camelia Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1845
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2256530
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise! BIG PRICE REDUCTION! Down 30,000 Run don't walk!!! This stunning waterfront home with direct Gulf access is the ultimate retreat where every day fee
Liked Listings