Details for 3409 Gulf Winds Circle, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2107
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257343
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, lifestyle, and unforgettable sunset views define this exceptional, updated, waterfront, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage, salt water pool home. From the moment you arrive, the beautifully
Details for 2519 Highway 44, Inverness, FL 34453
Commercial
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $643,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 600
  6. Bldg sqft: 3200
  7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 837691
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Citrus County, just 55 minutes from Tampa International Airport, this fully renovated 3,200 SF executive office building offers a prime investment opportunity. Situated directl
Details for 3890 Timucua Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 230
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 848479
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of Crystal River paradise! This 2 bed, 2 bath waterfront home is move in ready and packed with features that make Florida living easy. Inside, youll find a bright, open layou
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2798
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 850986
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Weeki Wachee
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2815 Prestwick Way, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3995
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 852143
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 3 Car Garage Dream Golf Course Home at Citrus County's world renowned Black Diamond Ranch. Like new 2024 built residence offers a stunning view above street level f
Details for 1025 5th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3111
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 852815
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Pretty Springs
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Theres a party on 5th ave! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,293 living square feet, centrally located in the heart of crystal river just minutes from downtown, kings bay,
Details for 5919 Shadytree Path, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1858
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: RiverAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854388
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Harris
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new stilt home sits on a deep water canal in the heart of Old Homosassa, where your days start on the water and end with glowing skies over the Chassahowitzka Wildlife Refuge. Offering 3 be
Details for 1267 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854537
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: List Now Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise Found with a MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION. One of the best kept secrets in Florida are the Ozello Keys: a boater, fisherman, and nature lover's wonderland. This custom, contemporary home with premiu
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 287
  3. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254907
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
1.37 Acre Buildable Commercial Lot in the City of Brooksville on US 41 (S Broad Street). Zoned C2. 27,000 Annual Average Daily Traffic Count. Clean environmental report. Commercial Impact Fees Paid Al
Listing Details for 0 Wiscon Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00