Details for 2730 Comanche Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1329
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2255592
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal River Luxury Waterfront Estate A Three Story Fully Furnished Retreat on the Deepest Canal! Welcome to a one of a kind waterfront residence in the heart of Crystal River, where strength of co
Details for 1524 Indian Bay Road, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1348
  8. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 2258184
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE & REMARKABLE OPPORTUNITY! Discover the perfect blend of privacy, coastal beauty, and future potential with 5 acres MOL offering stunning Gulf views and indirect Gulf access. This truly one of a k
Details for 6075 Lecanto Highway, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.10 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 794774
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The seller is offering 3% towards the buyer's closing cost! 6.10 prime commercial acreage fronting Highway 491 ( Lecanto Hwy) 735 ft road frontage. Zoned PSO. Great location for medical/professional
Details for 4065 Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Commercial
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bldg sqft: 4260
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: 850247
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This three unit, income producing neighborhood retail center totals 4,260 square feet (2,400 SF + 930 SF + 930 SF) on 0.29 acres of prime GNC zoned commercial land along US Highway 19, the dominant co
Details for 1428 Ridge Meadow Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3771
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 851910
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Loaded with upgrades and thoughtfully designed for luxury living, this stunning residence in Bellamy Ridge of Terra Vista offers refined elegance, comfort, and exceptional value. Distinctive architect
Details for 1105 Pointe Vista Path 43, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4265
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 853107
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista P
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Terra Vista Pointe Vista
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1105 W Pointe Vista in the highly sought after Terra Vista community of Citrus Hills. This elegant two story Mediterranean style condominium offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious off
Details for 10112 Shortleaf Court, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2953
  10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 2258427
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: North South Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 an half bath pool home situated on a full acre at the top of a hill in the desirable Woodland Waters area of Florida. This property offers privacy, space, and peacef
Details for 5070 Wichita Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3337
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 852718
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Citrus Ridge Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction pool home in Pine Ridge Estates! This stunning 3 bedroom plus den/office, 3 bathroom residence offers a 2 car attached garage and an additional 24' x 24' detached garageperf
Details for 4479 Capecove Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2368
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 854193
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Twin River Est.
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Silver King Properties LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This Vacation Paradise Home on the Nature Coast is calling your name. The pristine Homosassa River is your back yard with deeded access to the community boat launch. Enjoy a relaxing boat, paddle boar
Details for 6093 Avenue Of The Palms, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1775
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258343
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Colony
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private riverfront oasis elevated home with elevator, double lot, 275 ft of frontage, resort style pool & spa, 4 car garage, boat ramp experience the ultimate florida waterfront lifestyle in this s
Liked Listings