Details for 384 Hambletonian Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3947
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 852444
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Clearview Estat
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering 5k in closing assistance for contract accepted by the seller in May! Experience the best of the Florida lifestyle in this fully updated in 2025 and impressively spacious pool home, loc
Details for 3210 Reno Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3774
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 853866
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Picture arriving through a wrought iron gate that opens to reveal a gently curving driveway lined with beautiful nature. This home is set on 3.03 acres of secluded land, this luxury residence offers b
Details for 19502 Mossy Oak Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3508
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258190
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
[Southern Hills Plantation | Cul de Sac | Preservation Lot | Move In Ready] [Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in the highly s
Details for 27001 Baxter Street, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2961
  10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2258260
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Elementary School: Eastside
  5. Middle School: Parrott
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on just over five acres surrounded by open pastureland, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers privacy, space, and peaceful country living while remaining conveniently connected to
Details for 5194 Deputy Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 442
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3614
  10. Acreage: 4.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 841982
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living in Pine Ridge Estates, just minutes from everything! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, complete with a versatile den and a spacious 3 car garage. Situat
Details for 1884 Ravenwood Point, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3782
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 854243
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Only Way Realty Citrus
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
NESTLED IN THE SERENE AND SCENIC TERRA VISTA OF CITRUS HILLS GATED COMMUNITY. Unique 2925 sq ft 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home situated on premium cul de sac lot, at 122 ft above sea level. Entry foyer unfol
Details for 1640 Jimmie Foxx Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3857
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 854334
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
**EXCEPTIONALLY RARE FIND ON N. JIMMIE FOXX PATH**Full 1 acre home site on the 12th fairway of Skyview Championship Golf Course with desirable southern exposure and beautifully landscaped grounds. Ele
Details for 5924 Rosebark Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3734
  8. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 849419
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Waybright Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the life of luxury in this elegant & sophisticated brand new quality built 3/2/2 & study home with over 2577 sq. Ft. Living area situated on 1. 3 acres in pine ridge! Beautiful upgraded finis
Details for 161 Norvell Bryant Highway, Hernando, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853635
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Coastal Properties Group International LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 1.98 AC development site located along Norvell Bryant Hwy (CR 486), one of Citrus Countys primary east west commercial corridors connecting US 19 in Crystal River to US 41 in Hernando. The prop
Details for 4828-4824 Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Commercial
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bldg sqft: 4172
  5. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 853120
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Enterprises
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial buildings in Homosassa, FL, featuring a total of 4,172 sq. ft. on 0.92 acres with excellent highway 19 frontage. Two buildings: Building 1, a 2,880 sq. ft. fully equipped restaurant,
Liked Listings