Details for 5070 Wichita Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3337
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 852718
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Citrus Ridge Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction pool home in Pine Ridge Estates! This stunning 3 bedroom plus den/office, 3 bathroom residence offers a 2 car attached garage and an additional 24' x 24' detached garageperf
Details for 4479 Capecove Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2368
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 854193
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Twin River Est.
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Silver King Properties LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This Vacation Paradise Home on the Nature Coast is calling your name. The pristine Homosassa River is your back yard with deeded access to the community boat launch. Enjoy a relaxing boat, paddle boar
Details for 6093 Avenue Of The Palms, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1775
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258343
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Colony
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private riverfront oasis elevated home with elevator, double lot, 275 ft of frontage, resort style pool & spa, 4 car garage, boat ramp experience the ultimate florida waterfront lifestyle in this s
Details for 669 Us Highway 19, Crystal River, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $712,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $709,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bldg sqft: 7090
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 847514
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of the walkable Historical Downtown Crystal River, this 7,090 SF free standing concrete block building offers a rare opportunity at one of the citys most visible intersections. Po
Details for 5034 Elm Leaf Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2513
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2254247
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in this brand new, move in ready 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, located in the prestigious Southern Hills Plantation. This modern masterpiece features a thought
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 997
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2232218
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acr
Details for 3519 Cobia Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $704,900
  4. Last Price Change: 07/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 548
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2030
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2241693
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautiful Hernando Beach home. Located at 3519 Cobia Dr, this property boasts stunning waterfront views and access to the Gulf of America. Enjoy spacious
Details for 568 San Remo Circle, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3585
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 852437
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Inverness
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront playground in Inverness! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home has been seriously upgraded and is ready for you to enjoy. Inside, youll find a fully renovated kitchen, beautifully up
Details for 3342 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.50%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2254343
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Double lot, RV Port and spectacular view of the Gulf from the upstairs porch. Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Hernando Beach! This maticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is packed with
Details for 3342 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4694
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Gulf
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 845955
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Double lot, RV Port and spectacular view of the Gulf from the upstairs porch. Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Hernando Beach! This maticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is packed with u
Liked Listings