Details for 14485 Centralia Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $761,313.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $788,925
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 442
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 7.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2251778
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Blue Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Bring your Horses! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage Estate Home on 7.5 beautiful acres fenced acres! Home has a nice open family room and kitchen area, living room, and di
Details for 785 Hunt Club Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 517
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3356
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 839754
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista H
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Significant Price Reduction Incredible Opportunity! Dont miss your chance to own this stunning 2022 Tiffany style pool homenow offered at a remarkable new price! Perfectly positioned on fenced, and
Details for 1931 18th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4202
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854564
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Which way do we go? Which way do we go? Imagine a day when this could be the most important decision you will have to make. Imagine planning your escape for the day, with pina colada in hand, from the
Details for 4508 Bahama Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2256556
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Change your lifestyle at the seahorse retreat.. A waterfront gem in quaint hernando beach! Welcome to the seahorse retreat, where coastal charm meets modern comfort! This beautiful waterfront home is
Details for 17022 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Commercial
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 783
  4. Bldg sqft: 2100
  5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 831927
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a busy divided highway, 2,100 square feet of space, situated on a spacious .46 acre lot, the property features a fenced yard, along with ample parking space for up to 12 vehicles. One of th
Details for 6661 Turner Camp Road, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1285
  7. Acreage: 38.97 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 848602
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this UNIQUE 38.97 acre WATERFRONT property conveniently situated between I 75 and the Suncoast Parkway! In addition to the 2/1 concrete block metal roof cottage (1,155 sq.ft.) nestled near t
Details for 239 Paradise Point Road, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 852435
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Glen Aire Est.
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Fontana Realty Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This waterfront home offers an impressive array of features. It is located on a freshwater large corner lot, providing ample space with a circular driveway for easy access and extra parking pad for ad
Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3802
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2259227
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Avalon
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning grotto pool home former model home in the gated carlisle section of avalon!! This one has it all!! Move in ready! 5 bedrooms + office + 5 full bathrooms + 3 car garage + fireplace + incredi
Details for 3448 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 625
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2240452
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished, remodeled waterfront home with four bedrooms, three full baths, pool, and elevator located in Hernando Beach South. This home features a newly remodeled
Details for 5032 Crossgate Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3085
  10. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 848389
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pineridge Farms
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Sail Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream property in the heart of Pine Ridge Farms! Built in 2024, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home combines modern design with peaceful country living on 4 private acres. No HOA
Liked Listings