Details for 9600 Holyoak Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3293
  10. Acreage: 21.65 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 849795
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Langan Realty Co
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
*21 acres total! 9600 AND 9576 HOLYOAK TERRACE SOLD TOGETHER* Experience the best of country living on this beautifully equipped 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a 21 acre property in Dunnellon just
Details for 2788 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $840,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3758
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 850889
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further, youve found your dream home! Located in the gated community of Black Diamond Ranch on the Highlands Course #9 and overlooking a pond, as well as view of the Ranch Course #10 in the de
Details for 11033 Baywind Court, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3591
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258594
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This one has it all!!! New roof to go on before closing + freshly painted on the exterior!! 4 bedrooms + office + large covered pool lanai (42 x 17)+ 3
Details for 6153 New Osprey Point, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3493
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2259091
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Waters Of Weeki Wachee
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
You will never find a location like this guard gated. Cul de sac. Steps to the weeki wachee river! There are good locations. There are great locations. And then there's this location. Behind a guar
Details for 2314 Perchwood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 622
  3. Acreage: 2.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 837002
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Unbelievable Prime 2.88 acres at a lighted intersection of Mustang Blvd. & Hwy 491. 3 seperate parcels sold in bulk. The total property is 380 x 245. Zoned PSO & PDR. Spectacular high traffic area su
Details for 115 Hunting Lodge Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3470
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,LakePrivileges,Seawall,WaterAccess,LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 852229
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Est.
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful, meticulously maintained home in the city limits of Inverness, Florida, wide open waterfront property with a fantastic view of the lake. 4 bedrooms 3 bath 2 car garage move in read
Details for 11430 Waterway Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3794
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 854009
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Bingham Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Paradise in Riverhaven Village! New roof scheduled! Beautifully updated 2505 sf. 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring 80 feet of waterfront on the Grand Canal, complete with a covered 6,000 lb
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3378
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2256112
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mo
Details for 0000 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 277
  3. Acreage: 2.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2255064
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Development Opportunity Nearly 3 Acres with access on Sparks Rd Unlock the potential of this high visibility 2.9 acre commercial vacant parcel located at the intersection of Spa
Details for 10241 Florida Avenue, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Commercial
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 455
  6. Bldg sqft: 3280
  7. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 841219
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME 1.35 ARCE Commercial lighted corner with a 3,280 sq.ft Free Standing Building on US 41 Across from Citrus Springs Main Entrance. This property offers exceptional visibility, accessibility and p
Liked Listings