Details for 74 Dusty Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5376
  10. Acreage: 1.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 852575
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Casa De Sol
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the peace and privacy of country surroundings in this 2024 custom built modern home, ideally situated on 1.77 private acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac, offering space, privacy, and sophist
Details for 00 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 7.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2233530
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
7.8 Acres Of Prime Commercial Property Located On Ponce De Leon Blvd With Road Frontage On Ponce De Leon Blvd And Cobb Road. Heavy Commercial Zoning. Drive Thru Access Connecting 2 Major Roads. Locat
Details for 4860 Angus Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $840,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $844,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4567
  10. Acreage: 5.79 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 850615
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
*NEW LUXURY VINYL FLOORS THROUGHOUT (With the exception of the bedrooms) BEING INSTALLED THE END OF JANUARY* Welcome to this exceptional property where space, privacy, and modern upgrades come togethe
Details for 5383 Firethorn Point, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3717
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2251928
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Cabana Courtyard Pool Estate on Firethorn Point in Silverthorn Country Club. Welcome to Firethorn Point, the most exclusive gated enclave within Silverthorn Country Clubwhere privacy, luxury, an
Details for 2767 Norvell Bryant Highway, Lecanto, FL 34461
Land
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $875,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 364
  5. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 844538
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This highly strategic 2.43 acre assemblage presents a rare multi parcel development opportunity at the northeast corner of E Norvell Bryant Hwy (CR 486) and Crooked Branch Drive, directly across from
Details for 11752 Valley Spring Lane, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3840
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 845829
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Sail Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Price REDUCED! Wait till you see this beautiful elevated home on the water with a gorgeous pool! Immaculate 3,000+ sq ft waterfront property, offering modern luxury in an unbeatable location in the so
Details for 11870 Waterway Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3480
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 854155
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of coastal luxury in Riverhaven Village, perfectly positioned on the scenic Grand Canal where every day feels like a waterfront getaway. This spectacularly designed home has neve
Details for 11667 Bluebell Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3714
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853481
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Manor
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, modern living in this exceptional home located in sought after Citrus County Florida. Built by Sweetwater Homes, the home is 300 amp with 100 amp service dedicated to the detached
Details for 4904 Oak Park Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $569,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 877
  5. Acreage: 17.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10943830
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: 5411 Sugarmill Woods (oak Vi
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
17.59 ACRES located only 3.8 miles from SR 589 and 61 miles to the Tampa International Airport. ZONED PDR / Planned Developmental Residential. PDR zoning allows for a variety of uses, such as MultiF
Details for 9032 Birmingham Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258708
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
''a little bit country'' meets peaceful paradise at 9032 birmingham ave. In weeki wachee. Set on 3. 6 acres, this inviting property offers the kind of space, privacy, and room to breathe that is hard
Liked Listings