Details for 13046 Kildeer Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1967
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258116
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Smart, Efficient, Beautifully maintained and spacious Three Bedroom, two Bath PLUS private office with French Doors on a fully fenced almost acre in Weeki Wachee offering infrastructure and upgrad
Details for 11435 Riverhaven Drive W, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $402,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $412,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2117
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 846205
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
$10,000 price reduction! Beautiful villa on the canal with easy boating access to the gulf. Villa is a 2/2/2 plus a den and total of 1500sf, on the canal has been fully renovated in riverhaven village
Details for 9127 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $401,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1910
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256702
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore this thoughtfully designed Ruby home, ready for quick move in on a generous homesite boasting close proximity to golf. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a well appointed kitchen of
Details for 1170 Barger Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258053
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a desirable corner lot in Spring Hill, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a functional layout with room for everyone. Step inside to find a formal dining room perfect for gather
Details for 8410 Maybelle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2269
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2258815
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 2a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on the rare opportunity to call this piece of paradise your own! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a pool and spa is nestled in the highly sought after 24 hour guard gated g
Details for 6169 Waverly Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2258982
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens Un 6 Rp
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Weeki wachee river lifestyle direct access, income potential & old florida charm this amazing gulf coast fishing retreat offers 50 feet of waterfront on a weeki wachee river canal with a fixed wo
Details for 24088 Eppley Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2259169
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Est Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined living in Brooksville Country Club a highly sought after community where comfort meets timeless quality. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a seamless
Details for 4495 Edenrock Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2654
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259260
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. AC replaced in 2018. Located in the sought after gated community of Sterling Hill, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 3 car garage pool home offers a spl
Details for 236 Bay Path Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 278
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,Waterfront
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847005
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Springs On Kings Bay
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT One of the last PRIME homesites on Crystal River and located in beautiful "Springs on Kings Bay" this one is YOURS! Springs on Kings Bay is located in the heart of Historic Downtown Cry
Details for 11999 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429