Details for 7211 Ray Creek Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,270.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2173
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501391
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Leyland Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! The Hibiscus floorplan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. Th
Details for 397 Peach Tree Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1792
  9. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257721
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: El Pico Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Sunbelt Real Estate Florida
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**Prime 5.5 Acre Private Oasis in the Heart of Spring Hill, FL Build Your Florida Dream Home Today** Discover your own secluded slice of Florida paradise on this expansive 5.5 acre parcel tucked aw
Details for 14135 Cornewall Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258271
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!! SELLERS MOTIVATED!!! Luxurious pool home in Pristine Place! Welcome to this beautifully well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, POOL home, with a spanning 2287 Sq. Ft. of living
Details for 1565 Pearson Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2879
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852154
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This fabulous 4 bedroom new home has just started being built by Spire Homes on a wonderful one acre wooded home site in Citrus Hills. All cabinets, f
Details for 10327 Velvetseed Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8507418
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Golfers Club Estate
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this exceptionally maintained home where comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades come together seamlessly. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the elegant tray ceilings, beautiful lu
Details for 9210 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1919
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256733
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Ruby Floorplan, an impressive 2830 square foot under roof designed for spacious and sophisticated living. This expansive home features 3 car oversized garage, 4 generously sized bedroom
Details for 15531 Stone House Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2826
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2255359
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village D
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout, a spaciou
Details for 11836 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258606
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 story home features a well appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a guest room and full
Details for 13046 Kildeer Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1967
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258116
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Smart, Efficient, Beautifully maintained and spacious Three Bedroom, two Bath PLUS private office with French Doors on a fully fenced almost acre in Weeki Wachee offering infrastructure and upgrad
Details for 11435 Riverhaven Drive W, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $402,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $412,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2117
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 846205
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
$10,000 price reduction! Beautiful villa on the canal with easy boating access to the gulf. Villa is a 2/2/2 plus a den and total of 1500sf, on the canal has been fully renovated in riverhaven village
Liked Listings