Details for 9461 Tall Pines Court, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1696
  9. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 851422
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of business opportunity and comfortable living with this 1 acre corner lot property, ideally situated on a high traffic road in the rapidly developing city of Crystal River.
Details for 10051 Lenox Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $413,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2655
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2256378
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 7a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in glen lakes, this 1998 addison osprey home has been impeccably maintained. Situated on a corner lot on. 3 acre, this home is conveniently located 1 block from the club and its year 'round he
Details for 3521 Conifer Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2357
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2257754
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Add this one to the list! Built by the highly regarded Palmwood Homes, this impeccably maintained, one owner residence is a rare find in the sought after Pristine Place comm
Details for 3372 Minnow Creek Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 2258294
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: A-1 Realty Design, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct Gulf Access and priced to reflect today's market, this fully remodeled waterfront home offers an exceptional opportunity in Hernando Beach. Combining location, luxury, and the relaxed Gulf Coas
Details for 11193 Labrador Duck Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2557
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257649
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready now!! 4/2/2 2557 sqft features include: 14'x10' trussed covered porch, beveled edge on hd countertops, stainless steel upgrade (microwave, stove, dishwasher), tray ceiling w/crown molding in mas
Details for 1650 Lauel Glen Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1886
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2256753
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing Available for Qualified Buyers! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Celina Hills neighborhood of Citrus Hills, within the reno
Details for 5873 Conestoga Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 225
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2879
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 848601
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This lovely 4 bedroom new home is being built by Spire Homes on a one acre wooded home site in Pine Ridge. It showcases an elegant exterior including
Details for 1650 Laurel Glen Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 850095
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing is available for qualified buyers. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable Celina Hills neighborhood of Citrus Hills, within the renowned Ter
Details for 5838 Arbor Street, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5898
  10. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 851863
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands West
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Synergy Realty Services, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious pool home with huge workshop/detached 3 bay car garage (30'x40') and dual covered RV carport with high clearance on approximately 2 acres in the conveniently located neighborhood of Inverness
Details for 13065 House Finch Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2974
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 851926
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build? This beautifully crafted 2025 new construction home is located in the desirable Royal Highlands subdivision and sits on a spacious acre lot with no deed restrictions, offering flex
Liked Listings