Details for 11854 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $428,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2259324
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a covered lanai. A flex room at the entrance of the
Details for 11796 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2257243
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9143 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2070
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256712
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this eye catching Slate home. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a large great room; an open dining area; a thoughtfully designed kitchen offering stainless steel appliances, a ref
Details for 994 Keighley Lane, Holder, FL 34445
Land
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  4. Days On Market: 440
  5. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2251812
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Holder
  3. Zipcode: 34445
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional .84 acre commercial lot, zoned GNC, positioned for endless possibilities! Located just 12 miles north of Inverness on the north side of US Hwy 41 N, this property offers pr
Details for 9216 Tarleton Circle, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2463
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2253262
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 2b
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Large price reduction motivated seller! Located in glen lakes, this 1996 lindhorst built custom classique is situated on. 34 acre overlooking the 12th and 16th greens and the 17th fairway of the ron g
Listing Details for 15423 Blair Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1560
  7. Acreage: 5.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2256650
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac Jj 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique investment opportunity: 5.92 acre corner lot divisible into four 1.25 acre lots, strategically situated on a dead end road with deaf end road access on one side and public road at the front, of
Details for 994 Keighley Lane, Holder, FL 34445
Land
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 439
  5. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 841876
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Holder
  3. Zipcode: 34445
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5509 Garcia Road, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1532
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 845034
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: B.l. Gor
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
UNLEASH YOUR WATERFRONT VISION!! A Rare Opportunity Near the Homosassa River! This is a truly exceptional chance to own a waterfront property just two lots away from the Homosassa River! The choice i
Details for 1150 Stray Oak Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2437
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 848899
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
NATURE RETREAT in Ozello. Calling all nature lovers, fishermen, and crabbers! Wonderful potential for VIRBO/FAMILYRETREAT on the water. Home is very solid and has many upgrades. It has been meticulous
Details for 4865 Tromp Loop, Homosassa, FL 34448
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2091
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 849435
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  6. Elementary School: Homosassa
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller offering 3% credit towards rate buydown! Homosassa tradewinds waterfront community with this beautiful 2023 year built 3/2/2 home that has had no flooding is a rare find!! This is a great oppor
Liked Listings