Listing Details for 15423 Blair Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2260
  7. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 849644
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique investment opportunity: 5.92 acre corner lot divisible into four 1.25 acre lots, strategically situated on a dead end road with dead end road access on one side and a public road at the front,
Details for 13465 Hillbilly Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1612
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 850471
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity! Fully furnished and move in ready. What you see is what you get! All beds, pictures, lights, tvs, decor applicances and more! EVERYTHING STAYS. The quiet fishing town of Ozell
Details for 11938 Blue Bayou Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3932
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Pier,RiverAccess,RiverFront,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 850691
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: River Cove
  5. Building: River Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Herron Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
DIRECT GULF ACCESS & DEEDED BOAT SLIP! Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the heart of Crystal River! This home offers the ultimate waterfront lifestyle complete with a *Private Boat Slip*. Loc
Details for 4396 Forest Lake Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3591
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 851808
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Fairview Estate
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home tucked away on the east side of desirable Fairview Estates, now offered at an exceptional new price of $4
Details for 7414 Duval Island Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1996
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 852492
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Ferris Groves Lakeshore Est.
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a truly unique location, this waterfront home offers character, charm, and breathtaking surroundings. Enjoy spectacular lake views from your backyard, while the front of the home overlooks
Details for 3070 Laurel Street, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854143
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Lecanto 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a gorgeous 3/2/2 garage, split plan home in Lecanto close to schools, the college of Central Florida, shopping, restaurants, etc. It has a total of 2176 ft. and it sits on 1 acre thats fully f
Details for 11641 Salmon Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2452
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,LakePrivileges,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 854498
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Withlapopka Island
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW KITCHEN in this waterfront cottage with a metal roof. The waterfront views from your gazebo are stunning. This .41 acre property includes 2 docks, a private boat ramp, & a CONCRETE BLOCK 3/2
Details for 19571 Lily Pond Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1948
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258646
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Schedule your private showing today and see why this home stands out in Southern Hills Plantation. A brand new roof will be installed prior to closing, complemented by a newer HVAC system, newer appli
Details for 11929 Riverhaven Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3095
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 852961
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Lots Moore Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a waterfront home to make your own? Check out this attractive house located on one of the best waterfront lots in Riverhaven Village. It is on a deep wide canal at end of slow speed zone,
Details for 2 Woodlee Court S, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $423,930.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2174
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258783
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in the upscale community of Southern Woods! This Custom Pool home backs up to Southern Woods golf course! Stunning and elegantly updated. Low HOA cost, included in the 73.92 mon
Liked Listings