Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11367 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259053
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room, separate dining room, and well appointed kitchen with dining area, all overlooking a co
Details for 11343 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258729
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11389 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $473,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259140
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11270 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2558
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2259051
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room and a well appointed kitchen with a dining area that flow out to a covered lanai. The Be
Details for 11854 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $428,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724546
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room,
Details for 11854 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $428,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2259324
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a covered lanai. A flex room at the entrance of the
Details for 11796 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2257243
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11836 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258606
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 story home features a well appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a guest room and full
Details for 11818 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $403,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258160
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11823 Memorial Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $401,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258337
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Liked Listings