Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2791
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2255940
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hills Ph3 Un1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to 9,500 towards buyers closing costs with full price offer. Barrington at
Details for 4 Oak Village Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258376
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath home w additional office/flex space and spacious 2 car gagage located in the sought after community of sugarmill woods oak village. This open concept home is designed for comfor
Details for 13380 Barlington Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3300
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257926
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2 bath home set on a private half acre lot, offering over 3,300 square feet of comfortable living and entertaining space. Designed for both relaxation and hosting,
Details for 9013 Mississippi Run, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2074
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258693
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Phase 1 Unit 4f
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome home to this stunning, move in ready residence located in the highly sought after, guard gated golf community of Glen Lakes. Built in 2025, this modern home offers all the
Details for 6283 Lorraine Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2259009
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Spring Hill and just minutes from shopping and HCA Hospital, this spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home offers over 2500 square feet of living space and a 2 car garage. Built in 2008 the property
Details for 2888 Verbena Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $443,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2975
  10. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 848778
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of space and privacy in the highly sought after Pine Ridge community. Situated on a generous 1.4 acre corner lot, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Details for 13380 Barlington Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3300
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 852220
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1637 Paradise Circle 204, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1844
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 852390
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Point Villas
  5. Building: Paradise Point Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
You have to come take a look at this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath condo located in the heart of Crystal River! Included in the renovation you will find new appliances, flooring, paint and c
Details for 259 Cherry Pop Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3149
  10. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 854099
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Clearview Estat
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Flatfee.com
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated pool home in the highly desirable community of Citrus Hills, set on nearly one private acre and designed for relaxed Florida living. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residenc
Details for 3312 Holly Springs Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1232
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2253806
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement on this must see home. It is currently being used as an Airbnb and is move in ready. You can either make this your full time dream home or continue using it as a short term income pr
Liked Listings