Details for 12390 Glen Haven Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 853187
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on .50 acres, this home boasts 2,585 sq ft of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a swimming pool and a desirable three way split floor plan. Enter through double d
Details for 578 Foresthill Place, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 853431
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Fairview Estate
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your opportunity to own a true piece of paradise in Fairview Estatesan established community known for its beautiful homes, friendly neighbors, and peaceful, quiet setting. Best of all, there
Details for 15 Dahlia Court N, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3114
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853963
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when your Florida dream home is ready right now? Located in the highly desirable Sugarmill Woods community, this stunning 2025 home offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort
Details for 399 Massachusetts Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2770
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854274
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a 2025 custom built home in Citrus Hills that delivers the style and quality of new home without the wait, the stress, or the rising costs. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home, built by Bruce Kaufman
Listing Details for 6190 Grover Cleveland Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 19.67 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 854390
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Grover Cleveland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This 19.67 acre parcel in Homosassa presents a distinguished opportunity for acquisition. This expansive and highly desirable acreage offer a balanced combination of seclusion and natural beauty, rend
Details for 11389 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $473,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259140
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room, separate dining room, and well appointed kitchen with dining area, all overlooking a co
Details for 10077 Loretto Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $471,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2291
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258685
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. The Trinity Model by Southern Crown Homes Welcome to the Trinity Model, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home where modern comfort meets intentional design
Details for 69 Grass Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4050
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853227
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Like NEW and without the wait in the highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Oak Village! Built in 2022 and offering 3,060 living, this beautifully designed home blends modern comfort with spacious living
Details for 2298 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3766
  10. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 853382
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Ridge Beverly Hills' Premier Equestrian Community Situated on a private 1 acre lot, this spacious split floor plan home checks every box for flexible Florida living. The standout feat
Details for 10307 Ridge Top Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2513
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2250318
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Of Woodland Waters,the
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: North South Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Within the domain of real estate, few properties can rival the appeal and functionality of a home featuring four bedrooms, three bathrooms and a three car garage positioned on a half acre lot. Three o
Liked Listings