Details for 7250 Madrid Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2584
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258725
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is truly unique. The one owner home was designed with safety and security in mind. Coming from the Florida Keys this home was built with exceptional quality in building materials. From the w
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2137
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259065
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and exceptional outdoor living in this stunning Black Oak Trail property, set on a rare and hard to find 1.12 acre lot with partial chain link fencing id
Details for 3347 Oleander Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1092
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2259234
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey coastal waterfront home in hernando beach beautifully decorated, furnished & ready to enjoy! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage + carport home is being sold completely turnke
Details for 3153 Stirrup Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3014
  10. Acreage: 2.75 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 844000
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
You want the perfect designed home with 2. 75 private fully fenced acres? Here is the perfect home for you! Welcome to this well designed home that does not waste an inch of space with plenty of natur
Details for 11343 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258729
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room, separate dining room, and well appointed kitchen with dining area, all overlooking a co
Details for 7484 Redbud Lane, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $488,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2521
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2259072
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Flora Stenholm Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity! NO HOA! Spacious Home with POOL & GUEST SUITE. There's plenty of room here inside and out! This concrete block home offers a private guest suite with its own entrance, full kitchen,
Details for 2134 La Bonte Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852805
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Discount Realty Florida, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new never lived in 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 3 car garage home on 1.1 acres in Pine Ridge for sale. Home features 2,010 SF under air, 2,794 total SF, new home warranty transferable, window blinds,
Details for 12092 Hyacinth Point, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3142
  8. Acreage: 2.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 852866
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Oak Forest
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Home Land Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
ENJOY COUNTRY LIVING in this beautiful RANCH STYLE home on 2 acres (double lot) in the highly sought after Oak Forest community with NO HOA, so bring your camper, RV, boat, ATVS, pets, and toys!! NO F
Details for 604 Massachusetts Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3895
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 853811
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Central Panhandle Association Member
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Aggressively priced at $66,000 below March 2026 appraisal! Welcome to your private retreat in Citrus Hills. Nestled on a spacious 1.03 acre lot, this beautiful 3 bedroom , 3 bath pool home offers the
Details for 9020 Jericho Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2339
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258129
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 4e
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated golf community of glen lakes, this former model home is built by addison custom homes. The updated aspen pool home is a maintained home with 3 bedrooms+den/3 baths/2 car garage,
Liked Listings