Details for 102 Whitewood Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $476,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3341
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 853938
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with screened lanai pool area and hot tub! Recently renovated kitchen with new cabinets, granite countertops, backsplash, island extension, and a farm
Details for 8521 Rue Des Prairies Place, Crystal River, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $475,777.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,888
  3. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 228
  5. Acreage: 12.84 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 848577
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Seven Rivers Heights
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Want to get away from the hustle and bustle and get back to nature? Check out this beautiful 12.84 Acre lot, centrally located in Crystal River! 3 acres are fenced, and include 3 horse stalls. There i
Details for 13493 Rudi Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258645
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 3 car Garage pool home on half acre lot size. Garage has separate Hvac System (A/C). Yard includes sprinkler system on well.
Details for 3338 Fernleaf Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2253585
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 14
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Now is your chance to own this Hernando Beach waterfront home ! Awesome elevator home has 4 bedrooms and three full baths. A gorgeous pool and views that last forever. This home boa
Details for 12390 Glen Haven Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2585
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258445
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on .50 acres, this home boasts 2,585 sq ft of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a swimming pool and a desirable three way split floor plan. Enter through double d
Details for 5056 Oak Leaf Lane, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258492
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new coastal stilt home with 4+ car garage, located only one block from the main hernando beach boat ramp with gulf access. Welcome to your dream home in beautiful hernando beach. This brand new
Details for 3244 Rose Arbor Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1669
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258810
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 14
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Home Sweet Home! Looking to live on the canal with access to the Gulf? Look no more as this beautiful 3BD/3BA home is ready and waiting for you. Enterin
Details for 4069 Gulfview Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1330
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2258972
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live minutes from the water in Hernando Beach without the waterfront price tag. This is your opportunity to own in one of the area's most desirable coastal communities. Welcome to Hernando Beach l
Details for 13682 Hunting Creek Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2077
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2259077
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Avalon
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2018 Nestled in a quiet, well kept Avalon Village Community in Spring Hill FL, this charming residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida living. The home features a spaci
Details for 13504 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2781
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259167
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Spring Hill, located in the highly sought after Barrington at Sterling Hills community and best of all, NOT in a flood zone! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home was
Liked Listings