Details for 24 Tall Marigolds Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3903
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 852791
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly desirable Sugarmill Oak Village community. Built in 2020, this home showcases exceptional care and pride of ownership,
Details for 4204 Purslane Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2954
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 853825
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Blue Water Est.
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home has NEVER FLOODED! Custom built in 2006, this immaculate home is located in Bluewater Estates, just minutes from Homosassas National Wildlife
Details for 1372 Seattle Slew Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2989
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 853969
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! WOW! WOW! is what you will say when you see this EXQUISETLY MAINTAINED, beautiful 3 bedroom,2.5 bath pool home! Perfectly nestled in the sought after BELMONT HILLS gated community with an equest
Details for 16145 Snow Memorial Highway, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1224
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2258238
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
5 acres and a completely remodeled 2/2 home, zoned ag, no hoa, house is not in a flood zone, privacy everything is new!! Everything is upgraded!! New roof!! New ac! New double paned windows! New d
Details for 9149 Trevino Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258572
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience peaceful yet refined Florida living in this ''under construction'' 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering 2,064 sq. ft. of conditioned living space, ideally posit
Details for 5412 Mallows Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3773
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 846368
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: At Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Better Than New in Pine Ridge A Place Youll Love to Call Home! Step into this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home, thoughtfully designed and beautifully upgraded for effortless living
Details for 10039 Halls River Road, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3873
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853340
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Shores
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront canal home in beautiful Homosassa, FL a boater's and fishing paradise. Move in ready. Tile flooring throughout. Very open floor plan. On canal with 4,500 lb. lift. Direct gulf access after
Details for 5724 Durango Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3286
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853525
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning new construction home on a 1 acre homesite located in the beautiful equestrian community of Pine Ridge. This brand new home is being built by
Details for 14241 Ravine Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2091
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885652
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to peace and privacy in this beautiful 3 year old home offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and country living! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a fully fenced 1/2 acre corn
Listing Details for 12610 Kelly Ann Loop, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3013
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259087
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Pine Cone
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Kelsa Properties, P.A.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Joyce A top selling floor plan nestled in the quiet, tucked away community of Pine Cone Reserve. Boasting an impressive 3,103 approximate square feet, this home makes a grand statemen
Liked Listings