Details for 3889 Hampshire Boulevard, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction pool home in Citrus Springs featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,405 square feet of living space with a 3 car garage and covered lanai. The open concept layout of
Details for 12536 Sunset Woods Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3284
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8505816
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wyndsor Place
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom Home with Luxurious Upgrades and Pool Oasis. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, perfect for comfortable family living and entertaining. Step inside
Details for 5012 Deepwater Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  16. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 853472
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning waterfront home nestled in one of the areas most sought after communities along the Homosassa River. Boating enthusiasts will fall in love wi
Details for 4121 Roosevelt Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,995
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 849562
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Volonte Springs
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Sail Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on the water in Homosassa! Over 100' of water frontage on a deep water canal! Direct access to the Homosassa River AND the Gulf of Mexico. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath coa
Details for 615 Old Hospital Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258649
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Halemont Addition Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Signature redevelopment opportunity 2. 37 acres in downtown brooksville with c 2 zoning community redevelopment district a rare downtown asset with enduring value presenting a distinguished 2.
Details for 11248 Flock Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2637
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258721
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Golden Group PA
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
North facing home with beautiful sunset views from the backyard. Experience elevated living in this stunning brand new home located in the desirable area of Weeki Wachee, FL. Featuring 5 spacious bed
Details for 3351 Hidden Valley Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3820
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 850800
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated Home in Black Diamond Ranch...Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering 2,721 square feet of living space, ideally located in the sought
Details for 3302 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2046
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2256483
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this 3 level waterfront home located on a desirable corner lot in the boating community of Hernando Beach. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood with indirect access to the
Details for 3336 Gulfview Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2257338
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct gulf access pool home on an oversized 8,600 sq ft lot with 77 feet of concrete seawall, just minutes to open water. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers
Details for 3302 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4278
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 849622
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Liked Listings