Searching on:
  1. School = Frank W Springstead
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12536 Sunset Woods Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3284
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8505816
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wyndsor Place
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom Home with Luxurious Upgrades and Pool Oasis. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, perfect for comfortable family living and entertaining. Step inside
Details for 1049 Larkin Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2853
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504634
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Seven Hills
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one buyers wait forand usually miss. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning 3 bedroom + den (possible 4th bedroom), 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home in the highly desirable Es
Details for 4056 Kona Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $268,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724553
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Bay
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. High School: Frank W Springstead
  7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Cameron floorplan is a beautifully designed single story home that blends modern style with everyday functionality. This home offers comfort, efficiency, and versatility for to
Details for 4050 Kona Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $267,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724552
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Bay
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. High School: Frank W Springstead
  7. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Cameron floorplan is a beautifully designed single story home that blends modern style with everyday functionality. This home offers comfort, efficiency, and versati
Details for 7224 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1698
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8486696
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home in the heart of Spring Hill offering comfort, flexibility, and the freedom of NO HOA and NO CDD fees. 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence with a bonus room provides approximately
Liked Listings