Details for 0 3rd Court , Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 144
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Riprap,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850770
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular waterfront lot for your dream home. Totally cleared, seawall, just around the corner from the Kings Springs No bridges 76'x142' beautiful canal, excellent neighborhood, in town locat
Details for 4680 Elkcam Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3180
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 853885
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
QUALITY BUILT PINE RIDGE POOL HOME WITH ADDITIONAL 2 CAR GARAGE! This original owner put much thought and expense into this home when it was built with upgraded systems and features. Enjoy luxurious l
Details for 12881 Big Buck Trail, Floral City, FL 34436
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $558,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $568,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 3.88 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 851044
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Old Oaks
  5. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront opportunity in Floral City, Florida! The unique property features three homes on three separate, parcels, each with its own well and septic. Tucked away at the end of a canal on a dead
Details for 1829 Redding Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3820
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 852245
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
TRULY ONE OF A KIND!!! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the desirable HernandoCitrus Hills area and sits on a generous 1 acre lot, offering privacy and room to breathe. Designed
Details for 3209 Rose Arbor Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1729
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 2257870
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 14
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, a spacious and impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool, canal to gulf front residence offering almost 3,500 sq ft of luxurious living space. Nestled in a vibrant,
Details for 9570 Southern Belle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $553,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2760
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2257367
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful Lindhorst built pool home, perfectly positioned on the 5th hole of the prestigious Glen Lakes Golf Course. Designed for comfort and the Florida lifestyle, this spacious
Details for 5421 Gay Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 2253205
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens Un 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Write Your Own Story In the heart of Weeki Wachee where crystal clear spring waters wind gently toward the Gulf, where manatees drift like living sculptures beneath the surface, and where the legenda
Details for 10421 Templewood Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2889
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2257454
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Seven Hills Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out your immaculate POOL home that has been meticulously cared for and true pride of ownership are evident throughout. With thoughtful upgrades and timeless design, this beautifully maintained b
Details for 5483 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4035
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2257888
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Assoc Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Property Hub 1, LLC.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Property Hub1 presents this bank owned 2 story single family pool home built in 1970 & renovated in 2017 located in Brooksville, FL (aprox 45 min N of Tampa). Sale is comprised of 3 structures (main,
Details for 1252 Kelsa Anne Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3774
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258510
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Whiting Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE = OPPORTUNITY KNOCKING. Luxury buyers, investors, and savvy shoppers... this is your chance to get MORE house for your money. Why wait months to build when this 2023 William Ryan ''Joyce''
Liked Listings