Details for 3336 Gulfview Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2257338
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct gulf access pool home on an oversized 8,600 sq ft lot with 77 feet of concrete seawall, just minutes to open water. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers
Details for 3302 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4278
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 849622
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this 3 level waterfront home located on a desirable corner lot in the boating community of Hernando Beach. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood with indirect access to the
Details for 2155 Fir Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3897
  10. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 852329
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
3/3/3 plus office pool home sitting on 1.12 acres with two driveway entrances to the garage, one on Fir Place and the other on Lena Dr. Two master suites, one sharing bathroom with the pool area. The
Details for 1555 Seattle Slew Circle, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854355
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Belmont Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury meets lifestyle in this meticulously upgraded Belmont Hills home, where modern design, energy efficiency, and indoor outdoor living come together seamlessly. Situated on a spacious .65 acre hom
Details for 11459 Trail Ridge, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1930
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 2258698
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Elementary School: Brooksville
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on 5 private acres and surrounded by serene, natural woods, this beautifully secluded 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home with a 2 car garage and 2 year old roof, offers the perfect blend of
Details for 4810 Amstel Drive 125, Homosassa, FL 34448
Condominium
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3391
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 850037
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  5. Building: Homosassa Tradewinds Condos
  6. Elementary School: Homosassa
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for that waterfront lifestyle? This spacious family villa sits just across from the canal and only steps from the private community boat rampyour gateway to the Homosassa River where fish are
Details for 5201 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2014
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2257680
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Premier Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Secluded Pool Home on 5 Private Acres in Brooksville! Escape to your own peaceful oasis! Nestled on a beautifully wooded, 5 acre lot in the desirable Spring Lake area, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
Details for 1638 Eagle Ridge Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3268
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 851263
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Terra Vistas Select Bellamy Ridge Neighborhood a True Value awaits... Step into this beautifully upgraded 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Oversize Car Garage home perfectly positioned on a premium
Details for 3835 Eagle Point, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2674
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Riprap,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 853909
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Crystal River waterfront living at an affordable price! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in the desirable Indian Waters community, located ou
Details for 3207 Withlacoochee Trail, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2476
  7. Acreage: 5.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852774
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Bill Rodgers Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
5.2 Acres with a home and a 54 X 60 workshop/garage, this building is big enough for your RV and hook up for all your toys. This remolded 3/2 split bedroom plan has lots of room with Granet counter to
Liked Listings