Details for 7202 Everest Terrace, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2303
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 854660
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
2024 built Citrus Springs home Available June 15th 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom open floor plan home. Expansive Great Room and Island kitchen with custom soft close wood cabinets, granite counters, stain
Details for 9065 Akola Way, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2116
  8. Acreage: 35.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM724481
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in Citrus Springs. You will love this 3/2/2 Home sitting on a beautiful lot conveniently located in Citrus Springs.******* Walk inside this open floor plan and you can imagine get tog
Details for 5317 Woodridge Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1194
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2258749
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill 2nd Replat Of
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bramer Property Management and Realty Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, functionality, and great indoor outdoor living! Featuring tile flooring throughout, this home is both stylish and easy to maintain.
Details for 100 Knightsbridge Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 851866
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Kensington Estates. Large home with 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, Garage plus 2 car carport, large screened porch in a little over an acre lot. Fully remodeled. This is a great opportunity. You will love th
Details for 115 Hartford Street 6a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1521
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854440
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
GREENBRIAR CONDO RENTAL AVAILABLE 6/4/26 Enjoy low maintenance living in the desirable Citrus Hills Greenbriar community, located in the heart of Hernando! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom cond
Details for 8190 Wakefield Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2212
  8. Acreage: 17.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM724482
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Desirable Citrus Springs Neighborhood 4/2/2 *WON'T LAST* Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, single family home constructed in 2022 and contains 1,716 square feet of living space, located in a desirable
Details for 5538 Oak Park Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1439
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258213
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
GET 500 DOLLARS OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT IF YOU SIGN IN APRIL 2026! Beautifully updated, Deluxe 2 bedroom, 2 bath, attached villa with a 2 car garage in desirable SUGARMILL WOODS. This home features gra
Details for 7061 Outrigger Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853482
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Castro Realty & Property Manag
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
2023 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in Citrus Springs. Home has luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, granite countertops, soft close cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Conven
Details for 760 Gilchrist Court 3a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 853672
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Hernando
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape to Luxury: Furnished Town Home in Greenbriar of Citrus Hills Experience the perfect retreat in this beautifully furnished town home, perfectly situated in the prestigious Greenbriar II of Citr
Details for 2280 Hardee Point, Hernando, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1493
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 853688
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience maintenance free living at its finest in this beautifully updated Meadowview Villa. Nestled among the rolling oaks of Citrus Hills, this unique 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex puts the best of
Liked Listings