Details for 7483 Apache Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1587
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258531
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available June 15th, 2026! Welcome to your new home in Spring Hill, FL! This adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is minutes away from local shopping and restaurants. Enjoy a spacious liv
Details for 6270 Oak Park Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2256889
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bramer Property Management and Realty Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW YEAR SPECIAL!! HALF OFF THE FIRST MONTH'S RENT IF YOU LEASE BY JANUARY 31ST!! Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage townhome in the highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Golf Cours
Details for 3660 Laurelwood Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1543
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258997
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely attached single family home. 2 BR and 2.5 BA Located in Lakeside Village, a charming and highly sought out park like 55+ community where you can enjoy peaceful and tranquil living. Residents
Details for 3844 Swan Terrace, Homosassa, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 843241
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Of Homosassa
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage single family block home with a split floor plan in a quiet neighborhood.
Details for 5652 Nobis Circle, Homosassa, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 476
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 789
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 840728
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Hills
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable, neat and clean brand new , centrally located, and architecturally interesting rental property in Citrus County , there is a shipping container home that you need to get excited about. Adorab
Details for 1211 Newbury Street, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1866
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854156
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Your NEW house on Newbury! Check out this freshly remodeled and updated home. Located in the heart of the Nature Coast, there is so much to do near by. This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Citrus Springs
Details for 741 Hartford Street 1a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854209
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
End Unit Ground Level No Stairs to climb Covered Carport, walk and entry Next to a quiet pool Lanai Split Plan Laundry Room High Ceiling with Skylight Courtyard Furnished, including dishes,
Details for 618 Spruce Street, Inverness, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1644
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854395
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands South
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME that truly stands out from the rest, showcasing a level of detail and style rarely found in today's builds. As you enter, you are greeted with plenty of n
Details for 41 Beach Lane C- #3, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Seawall,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 854479
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Building: Not On List
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living in this ground floor condominium. Boasting prime waterfront views of Hunter Springs, this fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit offers comfort and convenie
Details for 2719 Sheila Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854558
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Castro Realty & Property Manag
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
2023 3bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in Citrus Springs. Home has split floor plan, wood look tile in living areas and carpeted bedroom. Home has granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances,
Liked Listings