Details for 2463 Axelwood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3818
  8. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 853808
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed and appointed home offers a spacious, seamless layout that blends comfort, functionality, and modern appeal. The split floor plan provides privacy in every area of the home,
Details for 2303 Highway 44 W, Inverness, FL 34453
Commercial
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bldg sqft: 1854
  5. Acreage: 2.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 853551
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
2.9 ACRES WITH FRONTAGE ON BUSY SR 44/GULF TO LAKE HWY IN CITY LIMITS OF INVERNESS WITH OFFICE! Zoned C Commercial (Inverness) on frontage ER portion (approximately 0.36 acres) with 80' frontage on SR
Details for 877 Hunt Club Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3394
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 848891
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 2020 built, imaculately maintained, beautifully decorated, terra vista home loaded with upgrades. You will love everything about this great room/den, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car gara
Details for 9203 Lake Cypress Loop, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2851
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2258911
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living in glen lakes country club. This 3 bedroom + office, 3 bathroom home offers 2,851 living sq ft on a. 38 acre lot with a tile roof, paver driveway, and a 2 car garage with an ov
Details for 760 Hunt Club Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 288
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3388
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 846643
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista H
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for a future Florida retreat? Purchase now, collect rental income, and enjoy the benefits until youre ready to make this home your own. Tenant
Details for 4584 Pink Poppy Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4370
  10. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 849728
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
You will fall in love with this countryside inspired gem of a manor house! Architectural details of stately grandeur include transom windows, stacked stone, and the 2024 multi colored shake style asph
Details for 5100 Cedarbrook Lane, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1818
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258069
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful hernando beach 3 story home with great views 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and a 3 car garage enter the home from the dual door entry to the living room with a gas fireplace eat in kitchen
Details for 10113 Kimbrough Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2731
  10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258236
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home located in the highly desirable Dogwood Heights community of Brooksville. Situated on an expansive 1.26 acre oversized
Details for 8921 Sweetwater Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3591
  8. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 854814
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Point
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sweetwater Pointe, a lakefront community offering privacy and natural surroundings. This thoughtfully updated home features a remodeled kitchen with sleek Quartz countertops, bamboo floorin
Details for 2583 Troon Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3763
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 842339
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL CREDIT BUYER $25,000 TOWARD ANY GOLF MEMBERSHIP OFFERED. Black Diamond Ranch gained fame and iconic golf status upon opening of the Tom Fazio designed Quarry, Ranch and Highland Courses. T
Liked Listings