Details for 8291 Downer Way, Dunnellon, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2110
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 851712
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
You will love this beautifully crafted custom home in Citrus Springs, perfectly situated on over half an acre and loaded with thoughtful upgrades designed for comfort, efficiency, and Florida living.
Details for 7425 Irma Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3601
  9. Acreage: 2.09 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 849739
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Rovan Farms
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Sherri C. Parker & Associates
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring the horses, cows, sheep and relax in refined country style. Brand new AC this month! This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath retreat is near the beautiful Withlacoochee State Forest, offering the perfect bala
Details for 19 Foxglove Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3333
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 851421
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an available pool home in Oak Village with 3 bedrooms, an office, 2 bathrooms, formal dining, eatln kitchen. The greenbelt provides one privacy. Enjoy entertaining and day to day living w
Details for 24 Boston Ivy Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3496
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 852590
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a double lot, this Sugarmill Woods pool home is sure to please. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den offers a flexible floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertainingc
Details for 4543 Jademoor Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2291
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854584
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Fontana Realty Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Turnkey, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in the highly desirable Laurel Ridge community. Perfectly situated on the 3rd hole of Twisted Oaks Golf Course and off
Details for 11238 Duckling Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,730
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259079
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 story home features a well appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a guest room and full
Details for 15718 Stone House Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1978
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2256927
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village D
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom home located in the Trillium subdivision. Minutes to the Suncoast Parkway. Home offers 2 master bed room suites, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, 3 full baths. S
Details for 11258 Lomita Wren Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2417
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257859
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Royal Highlands area! This charming two story home, built in 2004, sits on a spacious half acre lot and offers 3 bedrooms, (den could make a possi
Details for 710 Doerr Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2435
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 850456
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Another Russell Barber listing! Here's the creative description: Life on the Fairway at Terra Vista Golf course living, maintenance free, perched above it all in one of Citrus County's most covete
Details for 5774 Lamp Post Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2309
  10. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 851698
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Ridge Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this builders former home, perfectly situated on over an acre in the sought after Pine Ridge Estates. From the moment you enter, high ceilings and a stunning two side
Liked Listings