Details for 0 Spring Hill Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 3.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258976
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: Powell
  6. High School: Nature Coast
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
3.5+ Acres Of Vacant INDUSTRIAL Zoned Land. What A Rare Find This Is! Located Along Spring Hill Drive In Hernando County. This Parcel Is Less Than A Mile From The Brooksville Tampa Bay Regional Airpor
Details for 10288 Lot 8 Yale Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  4. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 820242
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: Weeki Wachee
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
.98 ACRES Corner Lot! Cleared and shovel ready. Frontage on Nightwalker Rd, Cortez Blvd and Yale Ave. Billboard with electric.
Details for 3729 Lecanto Highway, Lecanto, FL 34461
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 381
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5315
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 843856
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream business: live work play in the ideal location! Ready to own a property that works as hard as you do & lets you enjoy life, too? This one of a kind 2 acre site is fully zoned gnc for
Details for 1941 17th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 348
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2200
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 845018
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
!!LUXURY AND UNIQUE!! TRULY ONE OF A KIND. Welcome to this stunning waterfront home located in the beautiful Crystal River, Florida. This luxurious property offers an inviting atmosphere, breathtaking
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 4483
  8. Acreage: 7.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 849020
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Details for 5870 Briarcliff Terrace, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3108
  9. Acreage: 15.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakeFront,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 851340
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
They don't make this this kind of waterfront anymore! Over 15 acres with more than 700 feet of open lakefront in Hernando. Remodeled home with inground salt water pool, 20x30 pole barn, shed and fence
Details for 5061 Oakhill Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 9.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852729
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for something SPECIAL, this is it! Welcome to your private hilltop retreat, where luxury meets wide open space. Built in 2023 and perfectly positioned on 9.75 pristine acres, thi
Details for 956 Us 41 Highway, Inverness, FL 34450
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bldg sqft: 17920
  5. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 854505
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on busy US Highway 41 is this great opportunity. This building has great square footage, multiple office areas, a conference room and a huge warehouse space. The property sits on a lot with proxim
Details for 12124 Squeeze Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2978
  10. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258203
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Working Farm! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and true Nature Coast living with this exceptional 3,000 sq. ft. three bedroom, three bath home with a dedicated office big enough
Details for 12124 Squeeze Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2978
  10. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 852906
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Liked Listings