Details for 12160 Kadri Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 296
  5. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2220676
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hills Plaza
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
3.1 Acres Of Commercial Land Located In The Hwy 50 Corridor Of Spring Hill. Close To Area Hospitals This Land Is Ready To Develop. 250k Of Plans And Engineering Have Been Completed For A Large Medic
Details for 7154 Broad Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 11.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254152
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Unrecorded
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
11. 4 (c 2) acre retail site fronting on us41 and directly across from lowe's home improvement center, capital city bank, new taco bell, strip center adjacent to ford dealership, walmart super center,
Details for 787 5th Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 352
  4. Bldg sqft: 9376
  5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 844782
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Knights Addition To C/r
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained strip center is situated in the historic district of Crystal River, Florida. The strip center accommodates seven well established tenants. The traffic count is regarded as one of
Details for 268 Suncoast Boulevard, Crystal River, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 1048
  6. Bldg sqft: 9912
  7. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 824988
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
BEGINNING OF SUMMER SPECIAL: Make An Offer Event! Owner has indicated he can except discounted offers for contracts closing in June. PRIME LOCATION to maximize your business exposure right on US 19 or
Details for 0 Marys Fish Camp Road, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 647
  5. Acreage: 35.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2240070
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
UNBELIEVABLE OPPORTUNITY to own all the land surrounding a NATURAL SPRING in Florida! This property is 38 MOL acres that is the MUD RIVER SPRING and all the land that surrounds it!! The spring feeds t
Details for 0 Broad  , Brooksville, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 36
  3. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2253954
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: Powell
  6. High School: Nature Coast
  7. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Premier Corner Development Site!! 4.3 Acres at SW Corner of Ayers Rd & US Hwy 41 Future Commercial! Unlock the potential of this high visibility 4.3 acre corner site, consisting of two adjoining par
Details for 619 1st Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7848
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854012
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare waterfront masterpiece in the heart of Crystal River, where luxury meets effortless coastal living. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers over 5,300 total square feet, in
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 5650
  10. Acreage: 82.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1217342
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
83 Acres of Pure Possibility Barndominium, Stone Cottage & Cabin! Step into your very own countryside dream on 83 stunning acres of wide open, fully cleared land. This one of a kind property has eve
Listing Details for 0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 476
  3. Acreage: 61.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2251040
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
61 acres at the intersection of US 98 (Ponce de Leon Blvd) and Cobb Road. Stop light at this intersection. Potential development for homesites. Public water is just south at Pasco Hernando Community C
Details for 2435 Watersedge Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4394
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2255410
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Crystal River Luxury Waterfront Estate on King's Bay. Welcome to one of the most extraordinary waterfront residences ever offered in Crystal Rivera breathtaking estate that embodies lu
Liked Listings