Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowcrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1914 Havershall Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3275
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854214
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fox Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This unique home is truly one of a kind in the community of Fox Hollow in Meadowcrest. Located in the heart of Citrus County this magnificent home offers 3 very large bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a formal li
Details for 6410 Cannondale Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $332,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $342,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2950
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 852420
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fox Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den (or 4 bedroom) home located in the much sought after community of Fox Hollow, Meadowcrest. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, th
Details for 1603 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2256
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 850641
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegantly renovated residence in Fairmount Village at Meadowcrest, showcasing picturesque views of the community park and tranquil lake. This exception
Details for 6482 Torrington Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2454
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 848810
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fox Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Meadowcrest, one of Crystal Rivers most sought after communities! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, space, and a true sense of community. Step inside
Details for 1504 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 853710
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Straight out of a magazine on Coastal Style, this gorgeous villa presents like a model home! Extremely popular floor plan in the charming Fairmont Village of Meadowcrest, this one captures your heart
Details for 6068 Douneray Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2491
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853332
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6068 W Douneray Loop in Crystal Rivers desirable Meadowcrest community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,751 square feet of bright living area with generous bedroom sizes and a function
Details for 1672 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853944
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This Popular Fairmont Village MEADOWCREST, w/a vibrant array of amenities!! Two BR Two Bath Villa has an extended Great Room layout that is light & bright! CB construction, vaulted ceilings, neutral w
Details for 1690 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2037
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 849093
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Fairmont village in fabulous meadowcrest... Gently used 2 bedroom 2 bath villa with nice lanai, & double garage. Eat in kitchen with newer appliances, inside laundry closet with awesome washer & dryer
Details for 6301 Glynborne Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1917
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 850822
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fox Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Live life without a care in the world! This 2bd/2ba villa sits nestled in the fox hollow village of the meadowcrest community! With its locational convenience, park like grounds and multitude of ameni
Details for 1581 Endicott Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 854384
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Pretty little lady on the most coveted street, in the most popular village, in one of the most sought after communities in Citrus Co.! The villa is light & bright & presents beautifully. Immaculate &
Liked Listings